EURO-CUP — SEASON 180
PRELIMINARY ROUND
Athletic BilbaoEspSt. Patrick's AthleticIrl3—13—1
Brøndby IFDenBeitar JerusalemIsr3—01—3
ChelseaEngCSMS IasiRom4—05—1
BreidablikIslInternazionaleIta0—31—5
SJK SeinäjokiFinIstanbul BasaksehirTur1—20—1
Slavia SofiaBulGrasshoppers ZürichSui2—20—1
MotherwellScoFSV Mainz 05Ger1—20—3
PAS GianninaGreStabæk IFNor1—10—1
Spartak MoscowRusSkënderbeu KorçëAlb2—01—0
FC OleksandriyaUkrIFK NorrköpingSwe4—20—1
Omonia NicosiaCypRio AvePor1—21—3
Admira WackerAutStandard LiègeBel1—10—0
Shakhtior SaligorskBlsNK RijekaCro2—02—2
OGC NiceFraFK LiepajaLat6—15—1
FeyenoordNedMTK BudapestHun5—14—1
Piast GliwicePolSlavia PrahaCze2—10—1
FIRST ROUND
Grasshoppers ZürichSuiFSV Mainz 05Ger1—10—4
Stabæk IFNorAS Saint-ÉtienneFra0—01—5
AA GentBelPanathinaikosGre3—11—2
CSKA MoscowRusZorya LuhanskUkr1—13—2
FK KrasnodarRusBrøndby IFDen0—02—0
PAOK ThessalonikiGreRapid WienAut2—02—0
Steaua BucurestiRomBATE BorisovBls3—02—2
Athletic BilbaoEspRoPS RovaniemiFin3—12—0
Zaglebie LubinPolSpartak MoscowRus0—11—1
Standard Li¸geBelIstanbul BasaksehirTur4—32—2
AberdeenScoFenerbahçeTur1—41—4
PSV EindhovenNedFC Beroe Stara ZagoraBul2—13—1
FC BaselSuiRosenborg BKNor1—01—1
Paris Saint-GermainFraVorskla PoltavaUkr1—13—0
Rio AvePorFC OleksandriyaUkr4—00—2
FiorentinaItaAustria WienAut2—03—1
SassuoloItaSlavia PrahaCze2—14—1
OGC NiceFraHapoel Beer-ShevaIsr5—13—0
FK KukësiAlbCelta de VigoEsp1—41—2
ArsenalEngHajduk SplitCro3—13—2
Schalke 04GerFC MidtjyllandDen4—11—0
FH HafnarfjardarIslSevillaEsp1—32—6
Slovan LiberecCzeCork CityIrl2—11—1
DVSC DebrecenHunBorussia MönchengladbachGer1—40—3
FeyenoordNedChelseaEng2—10—1
Lokomotiva ZagrebCroSporting BragaPor1—32—5
Shakhtior SaligorskBlsViktoria PlzenCze1—11—4
InternazionaleItaFK VentspilsLat3—13—1
AEK LarnacaCypAZ AlkmaarNed1—21—3
OsmanlisporTurSporting CP LisbonPor0—41—2
FC ZürichSuiAnderlechtBel3—30—1
AIK StockholmSweStoke CityEng0—31—3
SECOND ROUND
Paris Saint-GermainFraStandard LiègeBel4—13—1
Schalke 04GerSlovan LiberecCze4—01—0
FenerbahçeTurOGC NiceFra2—02—2
Rio AvePorFSV Mainz 05Ger2—10—0
Athletic BilbaoEspPAOK ThessalonikiGre1—13—2
InternazionaleItaPSV EindhovenNed1—03—2
AS Saint-ÉtienneFraViktoria PlzenCze2—10—0
Sporting CP LisbonPorFiorentinaIta1—02—4
Celta de VigoEspSpartak MoscowRus1—02—2
SevillaEspCSKA MoscowRus3—12—3
AA GentBelAnderlechtBel0—01—2
Sporting BragaPorFC BaselSui3—11—0
SassuoloItaStoke CityEng1—22—0
AZ AlkmaarNedChelseaEng2—11—3
FK KrasnodarRusBorussia MönchengladbachGer0—21—2
ArsenalEngSteaua BucurestiRom4—11—2
THIRD ROUND
Athletic BilbaoEspSporting BragaPor3—12—2
AS Saint-ÉtienneFraChelseaEng1—22—3
AnderlechtBelSchalke 04Ger0—03—4
InternazionaleItaArsenalEng2—23—1
Celta de VigoEspBorussia MönchengladbachGer1—12—1
FiorentinaItaFenerbahçeTur1—02—2
Rio AvePorSevillaEsp2—31—3
Paris Saint-GermainFraSassuoloIta3—13—0
QUARTER-FINAL
Paris Saint-GermainFraCelta de VigoEsp3—10—2
ChelseaEngInternazionaleIta1—11—2
Athletic BilbaoEspSchalke 04Ger1—21—3
FiorentinaItaSevillaEsp0—20—4
SEMI-FINAL
InternazionaleItaSevillaEsp0—31—3
Celta de VigoEspSchalke 04Ger2—20—2
FINAL
SevillaEspSchalke 04Ger1—2 

 

AC-31T