EURO-CUP — SEASON 181
FIRST ROUND
Sporting CP LisbonPorOdd GrenlandNor6—12—1
Lech PoznanPolAustria WienAut0—41—2
AIK StockholmSweClub BruggeBel1—12—3
Hertha BSCGerBala TownWal1—13—0
Hapoel Beer-ShevaIsrFC OleksandriyaUkr2—11—3
Östersunds FKSweSCR AltachAut2—20—1
FK HaugesundNorWest Ham UnitedEng0—41—1
AEK LarnacaCypIstanbul BasaksehirTur3—41—2
AC MilanItaVojvodina Novi SadSrb2—13—1
PAOK ThessalonikiGreCrusaders BelfastNir3—24—2
Inter BakuAzbKonyasporTur0—20—4
Olympique MarseilleFraZira FKAzb1—21—2
Young BoysSuiFerencvárosHun3—03—1
Spartak MoscowRusLevski SofiaBul1—14—1
Olympique LyonFraNK OsijekCro3—14—1
Videoton FehérvárHunPartizan BelgradeSrb1—32—1
FC MidtjyllandDenApollon LimassolCyp0—02—2
Hearts FCScoAtlético MadridEsp1—41—1
CelticScoConnah's QuayWal2—12—0
Sporting BragaPorMladá BoleslavCze0—14—2
Astra GiurgiuRomShamrock RoversIrl1—11—0
Cork CityIrlZulte WaregemBel1—00—2
FC UtrechtNedZorya LuhanskUkr1—11—3
ColeraineNirLokomotiv MoscowRus1—61—1
Slavia PrahaCzeHajduk SplitCro4—21—1
AEK AthensGreVPS VaasaFin3—01—0
Botev PlovdivBulVitesse ArnhemNed2—01—2
LazioItaBeitar JerusalemIsr3—11—1
HJK HelsinkiFinFC LuganoSui1—31—0
1.FC KölnGerJagiellonia BialystokPol1—12—1
Manchester CityEngLyngby BKDen2—01—0
Dinamo BucurestiRomAthletic BilbaoEsp0—21—1
SECOND ROUND
Atlético MadridEspCelticSco1—10—0
Zira FKAzbLokomotiv MoscowRus1—11—4
Sporting CP LisbonPorAEK AthensGre5—11—1
AC MilanItaAstra GiurgiuRom2—11—1
West Ham UnitedEngZorya LuhanskUkr3—00—1
Hertha BSCGerIstanbul BasaksehirTur1—11—2
Zulte WaregemBelPAOK ThessalonikiGre1—01—4
Young BoysSuiPartizan BelgradeSrb5—01—1
Olympique LyonFraFC LuganoSui1—11—1
Botev PlovdivBulAthletic BilbaoEsp1—30—1
1.FC KölnGerKonyasporTur1—22—2
FC OleksandriyaUkrSporting BragaPor2—11—3
Austria WienAutClub BruggeBel2—00—4
LazioItaSlavia PrahaCze1—12—0
SCR AltachAutManchester CityEng1—10—1
Spartak MoscowRusFC MidtjyllandDen2—11—1
THIRD ROUND
Manchester CityEngPAOK ThessalonikiGre1—04—2
Sporting CP LisbonPorLokomotiv MoscowRus1—31—1
Olympique LyonFraSpartak MoscowRus1—01—2
Young BoysSuiWest Ham UnitedEng2—21—2
Club BruggeBelSporting BragaPor0—21—0
Istanbul BasaksehirTurLazioIta0—32—3
Athletic BilbaoEspCelticSco4—11—1
KonyasporTurAC MilanIta1—12—1
QUARTER-FINAL
West Ham UnitedEngSporting BragaPor1—11—3
LazioItaLokomotiv MoscowRus4—20—3
Manchester CityEngKonyasporTur4—23—2
Athletic BilbaoEspOlympique LyonFra1—01—3
SEMI-FINAL
Sporting BragaPorManchester CityEng2—11—1
Olympique LyonFraLokomotiv MoscowRus2—22—3
FINAL
Sporting BragaPorLokomotiv MoscowRus2—0 

 

AD-01Z